Close

PAIA Manual

Halfway Group Holdings (Pty) Ltd

DOC NO

COSEC01

REV DATE

01/01/2022

REV NO

 

ISSUED

01

 

01/01/2022

 

 

SECTION

COMPANY SECRETARIAT  

SUB-SEC

PAIA MANUAL

SUBJECT

INFORMATION MANUAL FOR HALFWAY GROUP HOLDINGS (PTY) LTD

IN TERMS OF THE PROMOTION OF ACCESS TO INFORMATION ACT (PAIA)

 

INFORMATION MANUAL FOR HALFWAY GROUP HOLDINGS (PTY) LTD

in terms of

THE PROMOTION OF ACCESS TO INFORMATION ACT

 

 

1. LIST OF ACRONYMS AND ABBREVIATIONS

  • “CEO” Chief Executive Officer;
  • “DIO” Deputy Information Officer;
  • “Halfway” Shall mean Halfway Group Holdings (Pty) Ltd (registration number: 2015/274007/07), a private body incorporated in South Africa with subsidiaries and associates as set out in Annexure C;
  • “IO” Information Officer;
  • “Minister” Minister of Justice and Correctional Services;
  • “PAIA” Promotion of Access to Information Act No. 2 of 2000 (as Amended);
  • “POPIA” Protection of Personal Information Act No.4 of 2013;
  • “Regulator” Information Regulator; and
  • “Republic” Republic of South Africa.

 

2. PURPOSE OF PAIA MANUAL

The purpose of this PAIA Manual is to assist you with the following:

 

  • Provide you with the categories of records held by the various operating entities within the Halfway Group which are available without you having to submit a formal PAIA request;

 

  • Enable you to have a sufficient understanding of how to make a request for access to a record of any operating entity within the Halfway Group, by providing a description of the subjects on which an entity within the Halfway Group holds records and the categories of records held on each subject;

 

  • Provide you with a description of the records held by the various entities within the Halfway Group which are available in accordance with legislation;

 

  • Provide you with a description of the guide on how to use PAIA, as updated by the Regulator and how to obtain access to it;

 

  • To assist you to understand, that where the entities within the Halfway Group processes personal information, the purpose of processing of personal information and the description of the categories of data subjects and of the information or categories of information relating thereto.

 

  • Provide you with a description of the categories of data subjects and the information or categories of information relating thereto;

 

  • Provide you with the recipients or categories of recipients to whom the personal information may be supplied;

 

  • To make you aware of instances where an entity within the Halfway Group has planned to transfer or process personal information outside the Republic of South Africa and the recipients or categories of recipients to whom the personal information may be supplied; and

 

  • To make you aware of appropriate security measures the entities within the Halfway Group has in place to ensure the confidentiality, integrity and availability of the personal information which is to be processed.

 

  • This Policy must be read with the Halfway Group Privacy Policy and in particular the details of the Information Officers and Deputy Information Officers will apply to this Policy.

 

3. SCOPE

The Scope of this policy include entities within the Halfway Group as provided for in Annexure C. Please refer to the Halfway Group Privacy Policy for specific contact details for each operating entity and their respective Information and Deputy Information Officers.

The following entities are expressly excluded from the ambit of this policy:

  • Entities in which the Halfway Group holds a minority interest; and
  • Entities which are dormant.    

 

4. KEY CONTACT DETAILS FOR ACCESS TO INFORMATION ABOUT THE HALFWAY GROUP

  • The Chief Executive Officer for Halfway Group Holdings (Pty) Ltd is Mr. J G Baikie.

 

  • HEAD OFFICE

Postal address

Physical address

Contact Details

PO Box 1585

31 Stevens Road

Tel no:

(039) 978 7500

Scottburgh

Park Rynie

Fax no:

(086) 694 2311

4180

4182

E-mail:

As set out in the Privacy Policy

 

Website:

www.halfwaygroup.co.za 

 

 

5. GUIDE ON HOW TO USE PAIA AND HOW TO OBTAIN ACCESS TO THE GUIDE

  • The Regulator has, in terms of section 10(1) of PAIA, as amended, updated and made available the revised Guideon how to use PAIA (“Guide”), in an easily comprehensible form and manner, as may reasonably be required by a person who wishes to exercise any right contemplated in PAIA and POPIA.

 

  • The Guide is available in each of the official languages and in braille.

 

  • The aforesaid Guide contains the description of-

 

  • the objects of PAIA and POPIA;

 

  • the postal and street address, phone and fax number and, if available, electronic mail address of-

 

  • the Information Officer of every public body, and
  • every Deputy Information Officer of every public and private body designated in terms of section 17(1) of PAIAand section 56 of POPIA;

 

  • the manner and form of a request for-

 

  • access to a record of a public body contemplated in section 11; and
  • access to a record of a private body contemplated in section 50;

 

  • the assistance available from the IO of a public body in terms of PAIA and POPIA;

 

  • the assistance available from the Regulator in terms of PAIA and POPIA;

 

  • all remedies in law available regarding an act or failure to act in respect of a right or duty conferred or imposed by PAIA and POPIA, including the manner of lodging-

 

  • an internal appeal;
  • a complaint to the Regulator; and
  • an application with a court against a decision by the information officer of a public body, a decision on internal appeal or a decision by the Regulator or a decision of the head of a private body;

 

  • the provisions of sections 14and 51 requiring a public body and private body, respectively, to compile a manual, and how to obtain access to a manual;

 

  • the provisions of sections 15and 52 providing for the voluntary disclosure of categories of records by a public body and private body, respectively;

 

  • the notices issued in terms of sections 22and 54 regarding fees to be paid in relation to requests for access; and

 

  • the regulations made in terms of section 92.

 

  • Members of the public can inspect or make copies of the Guide from the offices of the public and private bodies, including the office of the Regulator, during normal business hours.

 

  • The Guide can also be obtained-

 

 

  • A copy of this Guide is also available in the following two official languages namely English and IsiZulu, for public inspection during office hours.

 

6. AVAILABILITY OF RECORDS

Entities within the Halfway Group maintain the following categories of records and related subject matter. The status of the record’s availability, the purpose for its processing and the relevant data subject category to who the record relates are set out below:

Category:

Record:

Availability:

Purpose:

Data Subject:

Public
Affairs

Public Product Information

Freely Available

Convey Public Information

Organisation

Public Corporate Records

Freely Available

Convey Public Information

Organisation

Media Releases

Freely Available

Convey Public Information

Organisation

Published Newsletters

Freely Available

Convey Public Information

Organisation

Magazine Articles

Freely Available

Convey Public Information

Organisation

 

 

 

 

 

Regulatory & Administrative

FSP license

Freely Available

Statutory Requirement

Organisation

Promotion of Access to Information Manual

Freely Available

Statutory Requirement

Organisation

Website & Email Disclaimers

Freely Available

Statutory Requirement

Organisation

Privacy Policy

Freely Available

Statutory Requirement

Organisation

Conflict of Interest Management Policy

Freely Available

Statutory Requirement

Zanro Brokers (Pty) Ltd / Aston Financial Services (Pty) Ltd

Complaint’s resolution Policy

Freely Available

Statutory Requirement

Zanro Brokers (Pty) Ltd / Aston Financial Services (Pty) Ltd

Suspicious and unusual transactions Policy

PAIA Request

Statutory Requirement

Zanro Brokers (Pty) Ltd / Aston Financial Services (Pty) Ltd

Health & Safety Plan

PAIA Request

Statutory Requirement

Organisation

Memorandum of Incorporation

PAIA Request

Statutory Requirement

Organisation

Register of Board of Directors

PAIA Request

Statutory Requirement

Organisation

Internal correspondence (e-mails/memos)

PAIA Request

Internal Communications

Employees

Insurance Policies held by organization

PAIA Request

Risk Management

Organisation

 

 

 

 

 

Human

Resources

Employment Applications

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Employees

Employment Contracts

PAIA Request

Contractual Agreement

Employees

Personal Information of Employees

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Employees

Employment Equity Plan

PAIA Request

Statutory Requirement

Organisation

Medical Aid Records

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Employees

Pension Fund Records

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Employees

Disciplinary Records

PAIA Request

Statutory Requirement

Employees

Performance Management Records

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Employees

Salary Records

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Employees

Employee Benefit Records

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Employees

PAYE Records

PAIA Request

Statutory Requirement

Employees

Seta Records

PAIA Request

Statutory Requirement

Employees

Disciplinary Code

PAIA Request

Statutory Requirement

Organisation

Leave Records

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Employees

Training Records

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Employees

Training Manual

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Organisation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Financial

Financial Statements

PAIA Request

Statutory Requirement

Organisation

Financial and Tax Records

PAIA Request

Statutory Requirement

Organisation

Asset Register

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Organisation

Management Accounts and Reports

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Organisation

Vouchers, Cash Books and Ledgers

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Organisation

Banking Records and Statements

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Organisation

Electronic Banking Records

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Organisation

 

 

 

 

 

Marketing

Market Information

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Organisation

Product Brochures

 

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Organisation

Advertisement policy

 

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Organisation

Performance Records

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Organisation

Product / Service Sales Records

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Organisation

Marketing Strategies

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Organisation

 

 

 

 

 

Client /
Customer

Customer / Client Database

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Customers

Customer / Client agreements

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Customers

Customer / Client Files

PAIA Request

Internal Referencing

Customers

Customer / Client Instructions

PAIA Request

Internal Communications

Customers

Customer / Client Correspondence

PAIA Request

External Communications

Customers

 

 

 

 

 

Third Party

Intermediary agreements

PAIA Request

Contractual Agreement

Zanro Brokers (Pty) Ltd / Aston Financial Services (Pty) Ltd

Binder agreements

PAIA Request

Risk Management

Zanro Brokers (Pty) Ltd / Aston Financial Services (Pty) Ltd

Referral agreements

PAIA Request

Contractual Agreement

Zanro Brokers (Pty) Ltd / Aston Financial Services (Pty) Ltd

Outsource agreements

PAIA Request

Contractual Agreement

Third Party

 

Non-disclosure agreements

PAIA Request

Contractual agreement

Third party

Lease agreements

PAIA Request

Contractual agreement

Third party

Service Provider agreements

PAIA Request

Contractual agreement

Third party

 

 

7. STATUTORY RECORDS

Administrative Adjudication of Road Traffic Offences

 

Basic Conditions of Employment Act

 

Broad Based Black Economic Empowerment Act

 

Companies Act

 

Competition Act

 

Compensation for Occupational Injuries and Diseases Act

 

Constitution of the Republic of South Africa

 

Copyright Act

 

Disaster Management Act

Electronic Communications Act

 

Electronic Communications and Transactions Act

 

Employment Equity Act

 

Financial Advisory and Intermediary Services Act

 

Financial Sector Regulation Act

 

Health and Safety Regulations

 

Income Tax Act

 

Insurance Act

 

Labour Relations Act

 

National Minimum Wage Act

 

National Payment System Act

 

National Qualifications Framework Act

 

Occupational Health and Safety Act

 

Policyholder Protections Rules 2017 Short Term Insurance

 

Prescription Amendment Act

 

Promotion of Equality and Prevention of Unfair Discrimination Act

 

Promotion of Access to Information Amendment Act

 

Protected Disclosures Act

 

Protection of Personal Information Act

 

Rental Housing Act

 

Skills Development Act

 

Skills Development Levies Act

 

Short Term Insurance Act

 

Tax Administration Act

 

Unemployment Insurance Act

 

Unemployment Insurance Contributions Act 

 

Value-Added Tax Act

 

 

  1. DESCRIPTION OF THE CATEGORIES OF DATA SUBJECTS AND THE INFORMATION OR CATEGORIES OF INFORMATION RELATING THERETO

Below is a description of all data subjects and the description of the nature or category of personal information to be processed.

 

Category of Data Subjects

Types of Information processed

Individuals (customer, policyholders etc.)

Name, surname, South African identity number or other identifying number (e.g., passport), date of birth, age, marital status, citizenship, telephone numbers, email address, physical and postal addresses, drivers’ licence, income tax number, employment information, occupation, financial information (e.g., remuneration), banking information including account numbers, claims and payment history, FICA documentation.

 

Entities (Corporate Customers, Companies, Close Corporations, Trusts and Partnerships)

Entity name, registration number, tax-related information, contact details for representatives, FICA documentation, beneficial owners’ personal information (as for Individuals).

Directors, Members, Partners & Trustees

Identity numbers, names, physical and postal address, contact numbers, email address & FICA documentation.

Employees (potential employees, new recruitments, independent contractors)

Name, surname, South African identity number or other identifying number (e.g., passport number), contact details, physical and postal address, date of birth, age, marital status, race, disability, information, employment history, criminal background checks, fingerprints, CVs, education history, banking details, income tax reference number, remuneration and benefit information, drivers’ licence, health information, details related to employee performance, disciplinary procedure information.

 

May also include the personal information of children / minors, if they are listed as beneficiaries or dependants.

Service providers (including outsourced or hosted services, auditors, etc.)

Company registration details, identity numbers, BEE certificates, tax clearance, income tax and VAT registration details, payment information including bank account numbers, invoices, contractual agreements, addresses, contact details.

 

 

9. THE CATEGORIES OF RECIPIENTS TO WHOM THE PERSONAL INFORMATION MAY BE SUPPLIED

Below is a description of recipients to whom your personal information may be shared:

  • Service providers who are involved in the delivery of products or services to you. We have agreements in place to ensure that they comply with the privacy requirements as required by the Protection of Personal Information Act.
  • Entities within the Group. We only do this, in instances where we have received your express consent to do so.
  • Insurers, intermediaries, administrators, and Underwriting Managers.
  • Provident Funds and their Trustees and Principal Officers.
  • Medical aid companies.
  • Recruitment organisations that may collect information on our behalf.
  • Regulators and Law Enforcement Agencies.
  • Motor Licencing Bureau.
  • Original Equipment Manufacturers (OEMs).
  • Banks and other financing Institutions.
  • The South African Revenue Service (SARS).
  • Auditors and External Compliance Practices

 

10. PLANNED TRANSBORDER FLOWS OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

  • Entities within the Halfway Group make use of hosted services provided by third parties. These operations may be hosted in various countries resulting in the transfer of personal information.

 

  • In general, entities within the Halfway Group  try as far as possible to ensure that these service providers are located in jurisdictions with strong data protection legislation, such as the European Union or the United Kingdom. Where this is not possible, data protection requirements are enforced by means of contractual agreement.

 

 

 

  1. GENERAL DESCRIPTION OF INFORMATION SECURITY MEASURES TO BE IMPLEMENTED BY THE RESPONSIBLE PARTY TO ENSURE THE CONFIDENTIALITY, INTEGRITY AND AVAILABILITY OF THE INFORMATION.

 

    • Entities within the Halfway Group take every reasonable precaution to protect your personal information (including information about your activities) from theft, unauthorized access, and disruption of services.

 

  • Our security controls are designed to maintain an appropriate level of data confidentiality, integrity, and availability. We regularly test our website, data centers, systems, and other assets for security vulnerabilities.

 

  • Our security policies and procedures cover:
  • Physical and environmental security controls.
  • Network security.
  • Protection from viruses and other malware.
  • Restricted access and password control to personal information.
  • Secure communications (email encryption).
  • Secure remote working (VPN access only to the networks).
  • Acceptable usage of IT equipment and mobile devices (Exit and entry procedures for staff).
  • Clean Desk Policy.
  • Lockable cabinets for physical storage of records with restricted access.
  • IT disaster recovery and backup procedures.
  • Training and awareness initiatives.
  • Retention and disposal of information (Shred it).
  • Cyber Security Incident Response.
  • Active monitoring and review of the IT and business environment.

 

  • When we contract with third parties, we impose appropriate security, privacy, and confidentiality obligations on them to ensure that personal information that we remain responsible for, is kept secure. We will ensure that anyone to whom we pass your personal information agrees to treat your information with the same level of protection as we are obliged to.

 

12 REQUEST FOR INFORMATION PROCEDURE

  • To facilitate the processing of your information request, kindly complete the form marked Annexure A. The form must be submitted to the Information Officer or Deputy Information Officer whose details appear in the Halfway Group Privacy Policy.

 

  • The Information Officer or Deputy Information Officer will notify you that a request for access has been received and that the prescribed fee (if any) is payable prior to processing the request. Please refer to Annexure B for a full breakdown of fees payable.

 

  • Please be advised that PAIA provides a number of grounds on which a request for access to information may be refused. These grounds mainly comprise instances where:
  • the privacy and interests of other individuals are protected.
  • where such records are already otherwise publicly available.
  • instances where public interest are not served.
  • the mandatory protection of commercial information of a third party.
  • the mandatory protection of certain confidential information of a third party.

 

  • When completing the form below please:
  • indicate the identity of the person seeking access to the information.
  • provide sufficient particulars to enable the  Information or Deputy Information Officer to identify the information requested.
  • specify the format in which the information is required.
  • indicate the contact details of the person requiring the information.
  • indicate the right to be exercised and/or to be protected, and specify the reasons why the information required will enable the person to protect and/or exercise the right.
  • where the person requesting the information wishes to be informed of the decision of the request in a particular manner, state the manner and particulars to be so informed.
  • if the request for information is made on behalf of another person, submit proof that the person submitting the request, has obtained the necessary authorisation to do so.

 

  • AVAILABILITY OF THE MANUAL

 

    • A copy of the Manual is available-
  • On the various operating entities websites as well as on  halfwaygroup.co.za;
  • at each entity’s physical place of business for public inspection during normal business hours;
  • to any person upon request and upon the payment of a reasonable prescribed fee; and
  • to the Information Regulator upon request.

 

  • A fee for a copy of the Manual, as contemplated in Annexure B, shall be payable per each A4-size photocopy made.

 

14. POLICY REVIEW

This policy will be reviewed on an ad hoc basis if there are any changes to the business operations or legislation that warrant such change. Alternatively, the policy will be reviewed once annually.

Name of the policy

Version NO

Reason for change

Author

Approver

Approver

Effective date

PAIA MANUAL

 CoSEC01V1

Amendment to Policy

Craig Humphreys

George Baikie

 

 1 January 2022

 

ANNEXURE A: REQUEST FOR INFORMATION PROCEDURE

A. Particulars of Private Body

The Head:

 

 

 

 

 

B. Particulars of person requesting access to the record

(i) The particulars of the person who requests access to the record must be recorded below

(ii) Furnish an address and/or fax number in the Republic to which information must be sent

(iii) Proof of the capacity in which the request is made, if applicable, must be attached

Full names & surname:

 

Identity number:

 

Postal address:

 

Fax number:

 

Telephone number:

 

Email address:

 

Capacity:

 

C. Particulars of person on whose behalf request is made

This section must be completed ONLY if a request for information is made on behalf of another person

Full names & surname:

 

Identity number:

 

D. Particulars of Record

(i)   Provide full particulars of the record to which access is requested, including the reference number if that is known to you

(ii) If the provided space is inadequate, please continue on a separate page and attach to this form. Please sign any additional pages

Description of record:

 

 

 

 

Reference number:

 

Any further particulars:

 

 

 

E. Fees

(i)  A request for access to a record, other than a record containing personal information about yourself, will be processed only after a request fee has been paid

(ii)  You will be notified of the amount required to be paid as the request fee

(iii) The fee payable for access to a record depends on the form in which access is required and the reasonable time required to search for and prepare a record

(iv) If you qualify for exemption of the payment of any fee, please state the reason therefor

Reason for exemption:

 

 

 

F. Form of access to record

Financial Statements

If you are prevented by a disability to read, view or listen to the record in the form of access provided hereunder, please state your disability and indicate in which form the record is required

Disability:

 

 

 

Form in which required:

 

 

Mark the appropriate box with an “X”

(i)  Your indication as to the required form of access depends on the form in which the record is available

(ii)  Access in the form requested may be refused in certain circumstances, In such a case you will be informed of access will be granted in another form

(iii) The fee payable for access to the record, if any, will be determined partly by the form in which access is requested

1) If the record is in written or printed form:

§ copy of record

 

§ inspection of record

 

2) If record consists of visual images:

§ view the images

 

§ copy of the images

 

§ transcription of the images

 

3) If the record consists of recorded words or information which can be reproduced in sound:

§ listen to the soundtrack

 

§ transcription of the soundtrack

 

4) If the record is held on computer or in an electronic or machine-readable form:

§ printed copy of record

 

§ copy in computer readable form

 

Please indicate the preferred method of delivery

§ By hand

 

§ Email

 

§ Post

 

§ Fax

 

G. Particulars of right to be exercised or protected

 

If the provided space is inadequate, please continue on a separate folio and attach it to this form. The requester must sign all additional folios.

Indicate which right is to be exercised or protected:

 

 

 

 

Explain why the record requested is required for the exercise or protection of the aforementioned right:

 

 

 

H. Notice of decision regarding the request for access

You will be notified in writing whether your request has been approved / denied. If you wish to be informed thereof in another manner, please specify the manner and provide the necessary particulars to enable compliance with your request

How would you prefer to be informed of the decision regarding your request for access to the record?

 

 

I. Signature page

Signed at:

Date:

Signature of Requester / Person on whose behalf request is made:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANNEXURE B: PRESCRIBED FEES

No.

Description

Fee

1.

The request fee payable by every requester

R140.00

 

 

 

2.

Photocopy/printed black & white copy of A4-size page

R2.00

 

 

 

3.

Printed copy of an A4 size page

 

R2.00

 

 

 

4.

For a copy in a computer-readable form on:

 

 

i. Flash drive (to be provided by requester)

R40.00

 

ii. Compact disc:

 

 

- If provided by requestor

R40.00

 

- If provided to the requestor

R60.00

 

 

 

5.

For a transcription of visual images per A4-size page

Service to be outsourced. Will depend on quotation from Service provider.

 

 

6.

Copy of visual images

 

 

 

7.

Transcription of an audio record, per A4-size page

 

R24.00

 

 

 

8.

Copy of an audio record on:

 

 

i. Flash drive (to be provided by requester)

R40.00

 

ii. Compact disc:

 

 

- If provided by requestor

R40.00

 

- If provided to the requestor

R60.00

 

 

 

9.

To search for and prepare the record for disclosure for each hour or part of an hour, excluding the first hour, reasonably required for such search and preparation.

To not exceed a total cost of

R145.00

 

 

R435.00

 

 

 

10.

Deposit: If search exceeds 6 hours

One third of amount per request

ito items 2-8.

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.

Postage, e-mail or any other electronic transfer

Actual expense, if any.

ANNEXURE C: OPERATING ENTITIES INCORPORATED INTO THIS MANUAL

Please refer to the Halfway Group Privacy Policy for the names and contact details of the Information and Deputy Information Officers.

LEGAL ENTITY NAME

TRADING AS

REGISTRATION NUMBER

 

30-34 Rockview (Pty) Ltd

 

2015/378191/07

4 Wheel Drive Motor Distributors (Pty) Ltd

Halfway Toyota Honeydew / Hino Honeydew

1984/010172/07

4 Wheel Drive Property Holdings (Pty) Ltd

 

2015/371475/07

Alfred County Auto (Pty) Ltd

Halfway Ford Port Shepstone / Halfway Ford Waterfall / Halfway Ford Goodwood / Halfway Ford Kuils River

2015/363372/07

Aston Development (Pty) Ltd

 

2017/420483/07

Aston Financial Services (Pty) Ltd

 

2013/233809/07

Big Bus Transport (Pty) Ltd

 

2018/319793/07

Bodyshack (Pty) Ltd

 

2013/043964/07

Gillock Motors (Pty) Ltd

Halfway Toyota Malanda / BP Malanda

2013/043724/07

Gold Reef Motors (Pty) Ltd

Halfway Toyota Howick / Engen Howick

2012/106066/07

Gotya Protection Services (Pty) Ltd

Gotya Protection Services

2018/530053/07

Group Red Sky (Pty) Ltd

Hey Halfway (online vehicle sales)

2014/000574/07

Halfway Auto Holdings (Pty) Ltd

 

2015/270886/07

Halfway Fleet Services KZN (Pty) Ltd

 

2017/061833/07

Halfway Group Holdings (Pty) Ltd

 

2015/274007/07

Halfway Motor Holdings (Pty) Ltd

 

2015/270810/07

Halfway Service Station (Pty) Ltd

Halfway Toyota Park Rynie / Caltex Park Rynie

2013/043993/07

Halfway Truck Centre (Pty) Ltd

Hino Shelley Beach

2013/044027/07

Halfway Vehicle Hire (Pty) Ltd

 

2015/380432/07

Hambanathi Vehicle Rental (Pty) Ltd

 

2013/071632/07

JGB Properties (Pty) Ltd

 

2013/043940/07

JMPH Finance Corporation (Pty) Ltd

 

1960/004165/07

Locross (George) (Pty) Ltd

Halfway Toyota George

1991/006380/07

Murray and Daddy (Pty) Ltd

Halfway Hyundai Port Shepstone

2017/012272/07

New Age Logistics (Pty) Ltd

Mark White Nissan Amanzimtoti

2015/383688/07

Oluhle Cleaning Services (Pty) Ltd

The Fairies

2015/381459/07

Parkhill Panelbeaters CC

 

1995/048872/23

Randtip 91 (Pty) Ltd

 

2018/641047/07

Red Wall Motors Port Shepstone (Pty) Ltd

Halfway Mazda Port Shepstone

2015/380470/07

Renu Finance (Pty) Ltd

 

2012/171422/07

Renu Holdings (Pty) Ltd

 

2008/028623/07

Rockview Property Holdings (Pty) Ltd

 

2015/270661/07

RV Centre CC

Honeydew Panel Shop

1995/051294/23

Sanarth (Pty) Ltd

 

1956/001403/07

Scottburgh Motors (Pty) Ltd

 

2015/377671/07

Scottfin Financial Services (Pty) Ltd

 

2013/189233/07

Scottfin Holdings (Pty) Ltd

 

2015/270954/07

Stony River Properties 74 CC

 

2005/067618/23

Thutha Motors (Pty) Ltd

Halfway Toyota Ottery

2013/048620/07

Uvongo Motors (Pty) Ltd

 

1949/033202/07

Village Mall Auto (Pty) Ltd

Halfway Toyota Fourways / Lexus Fourways

2013/043983/07

Zanro Brokers (Pty) Ltd

 

2020/831682/07

 

Agya | New Corolla | Corolla Cross | Corolla Hatch | Corolla Quest | 86 | Prius | Supra | Starlet | Yaris | C-HR | FJ | Fortuner | Land Cruiser | Land Cruiser Prado | RAV4 | Rumion | Urban Cruiser | Coaster | Dyna150 | Hiace Ses'Fikile | Hilux | Hilux Legend 50 | Hilux | New Generation Quantum | Sitemap | Halfway Group Click here for the Privacy Policy
Click here for the PAIA Manual
Facebook
Instagram